« « Back

Name Official number Flag IMO
JULIE    GBR   
Year built Date launched Date completed
1991    1991 
Vessel type Vessel description
Fishing   Wood Motor Vessel  
Builder Yard Yard no
Herd & Mackenzie, Buckie  301 
 

Tonnage Length Breadth Depth Draft
19 /  /        
Engine builder ,
Engine detail
250 hp Gardner.  

First owner First port of register Registration date
Ian McKay, Findochty     
Other names
1995 KELLY ANN II 
Subsequent owner and registration history
 
Vessel history
 
Remarks
BF 211
1995 OB156 
End year Fate / Status
    
Disposal Detail
 
 

 



« « Back