« « Back

Name Official number Flag IMO
BELLEMAR    GBR   
Year built Date launched Date completed
1973  07/02/1973   
Vessel type Vessel description
Fishing Trawler  Motor Vessel  
Builder Yard Yard no
Invergordon Boat Yard, Invergordon    
 

Tonnage Length Breadth Depth Draft
 /  / 11.28 m loa  4.11 m  1.06 m   
Engine builder Volvo-Penta A.B., Gothenburg
Engine detail
84bhp 63kw 

First owner First port of register Registration date
     
Other names
2001 DALRIADA 
Subsequent owner and registration history
RSS No. A13610 - Fishing No. TT26 
Vessel history
 
Remarks
 
End year Fate / Status
    
Disposal Detail
 
 

 



« « Back