Total 41901 : Vessels matching your search

Year Built O.N Vessel Name Builder Yard No Vessel Type Propulsion
1949    FINOLA  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  273 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1950  ZOE  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  274 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1950    ZIMMER  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  275 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1950  LUFRA  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  277 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1950    FANTASY II  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  276 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1951  BLUENOSE  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  282 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1951    AKELA   Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  280 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1951  THISTLE  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  279 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1952    THEME  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  293 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1952  ONWARD  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  294 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1954    THIRA  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  299 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1954  MEDORA  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  300 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1958    JEAN  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  308 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1959  NOCHTE  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  309 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1959    SOONAH  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1960  THETA  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  312 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1962    ARIEL  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  316 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1965  SANDBANK YANK  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  318 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1966    MORAG  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  321 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1966  REBEL  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  322 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1956    MALAISE  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1956  MOIRA  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1960    PIED PIPER  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1965  FANDANGO  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1925  303553  MARALAN  J & G Forbes & Co Ltd  Yacht Auxiliary Motor 
1965  306866 PITTULIE PRIDE  J & G Forbes & Co Ltd  Yacht Auxiliary Motor 
1951  183897  ST EBBA  J & G Forbes & Co Ltd  Yacht Auxiliary Motor 
1921  144249 MAEANDER  J & G Forbes & Co Ltd  Yacht Auxiliary Motor 
1973  339384  EORSA  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  351 Yacht Auxiliary Motor 
1938  MINX  Bute Slip Dock Co  Yacht  
1904  118154  CYGONIE  James N. Miller & Sons Ltd.  Yacht Screw Steamer 
1938  164387 BLUE HILLS  William Weatherhead & Son  Yacht Motor Vessel 
1927  145674  BRIGHTER HOPE  William Weatherhead & Son  Yacht Motor Vessel 
1934  161060 NOMAD II  William Weatherhead & Son  Yacht Motor Vessel 
1962  305166  DIANA LORAINE  William Weatherhead & Sons (1954) Ltd  Yacht Motor Vessel 
1952  169235 FLAPPER II  William Weatherhead & Sons Ltd  Yacht Motor Vessel 
1961  303094  MARIENLYST  William Weatherhead & Sons (1954) Ltd  Yacht Motor Vessel 
1958  301010 MARVAL  William Weatherhead & Sons (1954) Ltd  Yacht Motor Vessel 
1962  303463  SALLY FORTH II  William Weatherhead & Sons (1954) Ltd  Yacht Motor Vessel 
1951  184392 SHEHERAZADE A  William Weatherhead & Son  Yacht Motor Vessel 
1961  186601  SUNAPEE  William Weatherhead & Sons (1954) Ltd  Yacht Motor Vessel 
1928  165020 TANNYA  William Weatherhead & Son  Yacht Motor Vessel 
1924    TRUE VINE  William Weatherhead & Son  Yacht Motor Vessel 
1941  191964 NEPTUNA  Herd & Mackenzie  Yacht Motor Vessel 
1979    CONTESSA OF DEE  James N. Miller & Sons Ltd.  Yacht Motor Vessel 
1968  335676 FIFER LASS  James N. Miller & Sons Ltd.  Yacht Motor Vessel 
1969  334315  CULAG OF CRINAN  Morris & Lorimer Ltd  Yacht Motor Vessel 
1972  361658 DERVAIG  Morris & Lorimer Ltd  Yacht Motor Vessel 
1971  359007  DERVAIG 3  Morris & Lorimer Ltd  Yacht Motor Vessel 
1980  MERLIN  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  482 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1890    MAY  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  2 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1978  GENTRICE  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  433 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1978    COMFORT  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  428 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1977  SOLAS OF HOWTH  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  415 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1979    ESCORIAL II  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  417 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1976  CASUAL COMFORT  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  410 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1977    TEMERITY  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  404 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1975  Unknown (E22 No 254)  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  397 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1974    Unknown (E22 No 251)  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  394 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
  CALEDONIA  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  220 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1937    PINTA  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  213 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1937  ARGEE  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  212 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1979    FIRECREST  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  460 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1980  SUNDANCE  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  458 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1979    BOLERO 1  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  457 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1980  Unknown E22   Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  470 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1980    Unknown E22  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  473 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1980  Unknown E22  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  474 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1980    Unknown E22  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  475 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1980  Unknown E22  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  476 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1980    Unknown E22  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  477 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1980  unknown  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  472 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1980    unknown  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  471 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1979  unknown  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  463 Yacht Sailing Vessel 
1979    unknown  Alexander Robertson & Sons Ltd  464 Yacht Sailing Vessel 

« « Back

SOERABAYA
Nederlands Indische Droogdok Maatschappij, Java (via Raaltje, Behrend & Co, Glasgow)
11/1884 Factorij der Nederlandsche Handelsmaatschappij (Wurfbain en Zoon, Amsterdam)
Originally intended for service at Surabaya (hence name), but changed to Amsterdam Island (Untung Jawa), near Batavier (Jakarta).
Floating dock rigged as a barque for delivery to Java.
26/8/1874 sailed for Surabaya; returned because of defective steering gear, and repaired
25/10/1874 while sheltering in Firth of Clyde, the moorings were broken by two ships which had gone adrift in a hurricane; the dock was driven ashore at Ardmore.
21/7/1875 finally sailed from the Clyde
16/5/1876 reached Java; 16/6 arrived Amsterdam Island in tow, but then required extensive repairs and completion
29/11/1881 entered service (renamed "determination" to reflect the company's struggles to get a working dock)
27/8/1883 moorings broken by tsunami following Krakatoa eruption and went ashore on Purmerend Island (Bidadari); 10/9/1884 returned to service at Amsterdam Island
12/1893 towed to Surabaya
Sank when one corner tower collapsed while lifting a vessel
BEN NEVIS
Edward Ferguson & Co, Greenock
1884 James Campbell, Greenock

Foundered near Pladda in the Firth of Clyde when owned by James Campbell of Greenock. All four of the crew were lost.
BLAIR ATHOLE
James Gardner Jr (James Gardner & Sons), Kirkintilloch
1877 William J Pirrie, Edward Harland, Gustavus Wolff and Walter Wilson, Belfast - reg Belfast
1881 Thomas H Davis, Peel IOM - reg Peel
1884 Edward Crompton, Liverpool - reg Liverpool
1886 Les fils de T Conseil, Lisbon.


EARL OF CARRICK
George Clark, Ayr.
1877 W Hine Bros, Maryport.
1876 chartered to the Kircaldy & London Steam Shipping Co, Kirkcaldy
17/4/1877 put in to Holyhead as filling with water (Newport for Workington with iron) and put aground. Reported with broken keel; returned to service by 11/1877.
Wrecked at Loch Etive Connel Argyllshire, Voyage Workington to Bonar Argyllshire with rails, Master W Holmes and crew saved.
DRUMHENDRY
James Duthie, Buccleuch Street, Glasgow
1878 Nobel's Explosives Co Ltd, Glasgow
12/1877 for sale
1878 165grt 89nrt; 1888 165grt 77nrt
Lost in collision in Mersey.
NEILSON TAYLOR
Robert Taylor and William H Neilson, Dundee
c1881 Robert Taylor, Dundee

Wrecked in a force 12 Gale on Sandrigg, Holy island, Northumberland, on voyage Warkworth to Dundee with coal and two passengers. The master T Inglis, the crew and passengers saved by rocket apparatus.
PHOEBE
Pile & Co [J. C. Briggs] London
Pile & Co, London (launched)
1877 Koninklijke Nederlandsche Stoom Maats, Amsterdam - reg Amsterdam
1906 C Martinolich & Figlio, Trieste
Launched as CHISLEHURST for Pile & Co, London. Registered as PHOEBE

19xx 937g 531n
Wrecked on Merlera Rock, near Pola. Present day Ereikoussa Island north of Corfu. On voyage from Gallipoli to Ravigno with grape residue.
The builders, in order to cover the risk of launching so large a vessel in so narrow a river, the Cart, insured her for £10,000. VENEZUELA
John M. MacDonald, London
1877 Bolivar Railway Co. Ltd., London & Venezuela - reg. Venezuela
1883 Quebrada Railway, Land & Copper Co. Ltd., London & Venezuela

12/1890 wrecked
AFTON
Ayr Steam Shipping Co - mng Peter Barr & David Rowan, Ayr
01/05/1883 David Rowan, Glasgow.
22/12/1891 David Rowan junior and Walter Bain, Ayr (both shipping agents).


10/1896 Foundered off St. Ann's Head, Isle of Man whilst on a voyage from Llandulas to Ayr with a cargo of limestone.

19/11/1896: Register closed.

DELOS
Greek Navy

2nd class torpedo boat

SAPPHO
Greek Navy



LOCH SLOY
John McFarlan, Arrochar



Based Tarbet, possibly in connection with Loch Lomond services. unknown
Unknown Spanish owner

Ordered by Pile & Co for Spain



JANET & MARGARET
John Stewart, Paisley



Unregistered. TB.15
Admiralty



KELBURNE
George Clark, Ayr
1880 Alexander M Hay, Glasgow.
1888 Henry Lane, Londonderry.
1891 Dreux, Le Legue-St Brieuc, France
1891 B Rouxel, Le Legue, France.
1899 Dreux et Santin, Nantes, France.
1902 Joseph Larran, Peyrehorade, France.
1905 Germain, Nantes.
1906 A 1880 Alexander M Hay, Glasgow.
Mazella et J Barone, Oran, Algeria.
1907 T D Hyaffil and Co., Oran, Algiers.
1908 Societe Commerciale et Maritime, Oran.
1912 J Bernheim (Succession Ant. Mazella), Oran.
1920 Transports Cotiers a Vapeur (Nicolas Mazella, manager), Oran.
1880 Rebuilt - 221grt 106nrt.
24/12/1881 stranded - salvaged.
By 1900; 214grt 80nrt, 39.92 x 6.30 x 3.00m
Sank following an explosion at Algiers whilst on a voyage from Algiers to Oran with a cargo of petrol and paraffin.
The re-naming to STRATHSPEY was by permission of the Board of Trade.
03/05/1888 Alexander M Hay declared bankrupt. MARION
Whitecross Wire & Iron Co, Warrington - mng R W Murray
1881 Mississippi & Dominion Steamship Co, Liverpool
1895 William A Osborn, Bristol
c1922 Osborn & Wallis Ltd, Bristol

1881-1895 in service as a baggage tender; 139 grt


Deleted from MNL c1932.
MALLARD
Pile & Company, London
1880 Mr Chantler
1880 Charles E Gaselee, London
1881 J Hemmings, London
1881 Charles E Gaselee & Howard V Welch, London
12/05/1887 reg London (1st, ON 94274)
1888 Joseph Westwood, Millwall
1895 John Kent, Cardiff
1896 Henry W Dove, Stepney
1912 William G Marriott, Rotherhithe
Initially unregistered
22/1/1880 for auction in London as MALLARD: 51.0 x 10.8 x 6.0ft 22nhp
25/6/1883 for auction in London as WASP: 50 x 10 x 6ft 20nhp
5/12/1885 collided in River Thames with steamer SAFI, which was seriously damaged


unknown




TAY
Alexander & John Macdonald, Hangingshaw
1880 The Auckland & North Shore Steam Ferry Co.Ltd., Auckland, New Zealand.
1886 Lost

1885-1887 deleted from British register
OPHELIA
Francis N. Baird & Co, Glasgow.
1879 Andrew Patterson, Paisley (Banker)
1879 Alfred Borwick, London.
After about a year being laid up in Greenock, awaiting a buyer, she was used initially as a collier running coals from West of Scotland ports, mainly Ayrshire, to Dublin.
In Alfred Borwick's ownership general cargo from Hull was intended.
On voyage from Hull to Lofoten, Aker she went ashore in fog at Egersund near Stavanger.
Captain Clarkson, from Hull, and crew were saved.
unknown


Unknown - previously thought to have been HIRONDELLE - see KELBURNE at Yard No 35



TORPEDO
J Donald, Paisley



BANANA


Rebuild of FOYLE built 1868.

STRATHSPEY
1881 Alexander M Hay, Glasgow

Rebuild of KELBURNE (Yd 35) as STRATHSPEY
See KELBURNE


FOYLE




FURSTER




TOM MOORE




unknown
??, Romania

One of three tugs



VENEZIA
Venezuela Railway Co.



FIERAMOSCA
James Donald, Paisley
1881 Antonio Cocurollo, Castellamare, Italy - reg Castellamare
1903 Società Napoletana di Nav. a Vap., Naples
1908 ??
By 1903, the dimensions and tonnages were, 119grt 87nrt, 118.1 x 16.1 x 8.1 ft

ENOSIS
A & O Stathatos, Braila

For service at Braila/River Danube.
Possible registered at Ithaca

Not listed as Greek-owned operating at Braila/Danube by 1894.



SPHINX
Greek Navy



IONIA
Greek Navy



unknown
Fotte Brothers?

For service in Romania (probably Braila/Danube)



GRIFFON




NEPTUNO


For service in Romania (probably Braila/Danube).

UMSIMKULU
Pollok, Clazy & Co, Glasgow

The partnerships (Pollok, Clazy & Co, and Pollok Black & Co) between Morris Pollok Jr, George Robert Clazy and John Dykehead Black and operating in Glasgow, Cape Town, East London and Durban were dissolved on 30/6/1883, after the loss of UMSIMKULU. [Edinburgh Gazette, 17/8/1883]


Total wreck at Breede River, Port Beaufort, Cape Province.
LOUISE
Douglas Steam Nav Co - R. A. Cain , Douglas
188x William Kelly, Douglas
190x William Rafferty, Glasgow
1905 McKinney & Rafferty, Douglas
1906 The Anglo-Newfoundland Fish Exporting co Ltd, Liverpool - reg St John's, Newfoundland
Built for fish trade.
By 1889 - 206grt 67nrt
By 1906 - 210grt 64nrt
Wrecked on Indian Island, Newfoundland.
ARDGOWAN
Ardgowan Steamship Co Ltd - mng Craig, Scott & Co, Greenock
1886 L Schwarz, Fiume
1901 Soc. in Azioni Ungaro Croata - Hungarian Croatian Steam Navigation Company
1923 Jadranska Plovidba, Susak
1929 I de Sgardelli
1929 D Kerambos & Co, Piraeus - reg Piraeus

Initially for the fish trade


1925 converted to a hulk
1928 refitted for cargo service
Bombed by German aircraft at Suda Bay, Crete. Crew of 8 rescued.
ST KILDA
Muir & Houston, Glasgow for James W Little, Barrow
12/1883 James W Little, Barrow - reg Barrow
188x William L Watson, London

By 1890 - 154grt 69nrt

Not in MNL 1891



VICTOR CHRISTENSEN
Jacob Christensen



WESTONIA


Doubtful entry. See 1880 WESTONIA by Fullerton.

LEDA




ELF
J Young



COUNTESS OF BREADALBANE
Duncan Fraser & William Blair, Lochawe Hotel Co, Lochawe
1922 Caledonian Steam Packet Co Ltd, Glasgow

Loch Awe Pier-South Port (Sonachan)-Taychreggan-Ford service.
Unregistered until 1912.
1898 re-engined by Hawthorns & Co - 235ihp
Laid up 1914-1922


Broken up near Loch Awe Pier
SPHEX
A & O Stathatos, Braila

Glasgow Herald (23/5/1883) has ΣΦΗΞ ("Sphex" = Wasp)

Greek/Danube list 1894 has tug ΣΦῚΓΞ ("Sphinx") of 40hp owned by Othon Stathatos (not listed 1900) - same vessel?



HOY HEAD
Strong, Scott and Co, Bute Docks Cardiff


Foundered 8 miles N/W of Godrevy Light, Cornwall. Cardiff to Rouen with coal, Master H Dixon. Crew saved.
BOLINAO
Walter Heald, Manchester
31/03/1884 N J Robinson
06/1884 Cia Naviera de Filipinas, Manila - Spanish flag
1930 Osorio Steamship Co, Manila - USA flag
by1931 Cebu Navigation Co, Cebu - USA flag
1941 Ramon Abiotiz, Cebu.
19xx Ynchausti Steamship Co, Manila.


TILLY
James Donald, Paisley
29/04/1884 John Donald, Batavia
22/10/1884 Dutch Co. Fishery - mng A V Verkouteren, Batavia.
5/1884 used for experiments off Greenock with use of high-powered underwater lights to assist fishing.
5/1884 sailed Clyde for Batavier, Dutch East Indies
by26/7/1884 arrived Port Said after repairs at Malta


Marine Engineer 1884 and Lloyd's list 28/4/1884 had name as TILLEY

BEN NEVIS
Donald B Macdonald, Fort William Distillery
01/11/1891 Owner died
11/1891 Jessie M. Carmichael or McDonald, John & Archibald McDonald (distillers).
03/1896 Hugh Wallace, Liverpool - mng Wallace Bros Ltd, Dublin
1896 Edward Betson, Dublin - reg Dublin
5/1897 McCausland, Portaferry
1905 Clyde Salvage Co Ltd, Glasgow - reg Glasgow
190x Tilton's Trading Steamers Ltd - mng Walter G Tilton, Bristol
191x Henry Haagensen, Grimsby
191x G Couper
Grain carrier
1890 208grt 108nrt
1896 236grt 74nrt
2/12/1896 sank near Poolbeg Lighhouse after taking water crossing Dublin Bay Bar (inbound from Garston); three of her crew drowned
31/1/1897 raised and beached by salvors McCausland, Portaferry
28/4/1897 auctioned in damaged state, lying in Ringsend Drydock, Dublin and purchased by salvors
1905 rebuilt after stranding in Kyle of Lochalsh
Stranded ¼ mile east of Whitby Pier, Yorkshire (Tyne Dock for Calais, coke). Crew of 8 rescued.
ILLAGAN
??, Manila

Sternwheel passenger steamer

ISABEL
V. Casares & Sons, Buenos Aires.
pre 1898 Nicolas Mihanovich, Buenos Aires.

River Plate trade



HERSILIA
N. Mihanovich, Buenos Aires.

For River Plate trade.

ELECTRIC
James Donald Jr & William Donald, Abbey Works
1886 ??, France


ATLANTIC
N. McLean & Co, Buenos Aires



HIRONDELLE
Wm & J. Donald, Glasgow
9/9/1889 Guillermo S Parfitt, London - reg Glasgow (1st)
1900 ??, Argentina
by1910 Saturnino J Undue, Buenos Aires

By 1909 in Buenos Aires & lengthened (39tm).


Lloyd's Register 1921 in error gives Yd 77 to the 1879 HIRONDELLE ex KELBURNE



Lengthened 6.5 ft in Buenos Aires by A. Gardella & Co.B.A.
1910 LRofY 73.5 ft. GENERAL TAJOS
Edward John Macadam, Pembroke Dock
1887 McAdam & Evans, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
12/07/1887 trials.

 

Reported sailed 7/1887 to Brazil for towing vessels over the bar at Rio Grande do Sul.

British register closed 9/1887 as "sold to Uruguay"



ARGOS
McAdam & Evans, Rio Grande do Sul

27/9/1887 trials, 12mph
18/10/1887 at Madeira on delivery voyage; 13/11 arrived Rio de Janeiro
by 2/1888 arrived Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Possibly destined for Maranhão, a state in Brazil. DRYSDALE
N. McLean, Buenos Aires.
1xxx Cia Navegación a Vapor Nicolas Mihanovich SA, Buenos Aires
1909 The Argentine Navigation Co (Nicolas Mihanovich) Ltd, London
For mails, passengers and towing.
9/11/1887 sank in Albert Harbour, Greenock while coaling for delivery voyage; later raised.

VENUS
N. McLean & Co (Neil McLaren & Co?), Buenos Aires
1923 The Argentine Navigation Co Ltd, Buenos Aires
1930 Compañía Argentina de Navegación Mihánovich (Dodero), Buenos Aires
1942 Compañía Argentina de Navegación Dodero, Buenos Aires
1949 Flota Argentina de Navegación Fluvial, Buenos Aires

"For towing ships over the bar at Rio Grande du Sul" [Glasgow Herald], but probably incorrect as in Brazil


19xx 139grt 71net 95.9 x 18.5 x 9.3ft


192x reengined Triple-expansion T3cy 302ihp



TB.7
Admiralty
1890 Royal Indian Marine
1892 Royal Navy
Gurkha RIM TB 7. Baluchi Group. Ordered by the India Office
Never delivered and was taken over by the RN in 1892

Sold to Stanlee Shipbreaking, Dover for breaking up
see: http://forums.clydemaritime.co.uk/viewtopic.php?f=47&t=38883 SAMA
Jacob Christensen, Bergen
1898 P G Pettersen, Bergen
1906 Jacob Kuhnle Jr., Bergen
1908 A W Rove, Philadelphia
1910 A/S Oregon - S L Christie, Bergen
1915 A. Olsen, New York
1916 A/S Noitral - F Bryde & Co., Christiania
1917 SS Co. Oregon - K S Bartholdy, Copenhegen
1921 Julio Pinto Ltda., Lisbon

Built for West Indian fruit trade.


1908 grounded at Castle Island, Bahamas. Condemned and sold to A. W. Rove of Philadelphia


Wrecked 76m south of Cape Lopez (São Tomé for Saint Antoine).
ALERT
J Warnock.

Built on spec.

WAIOTAHI
Northern Steamship Co Ltd, Auckland NZ.


Broken up at Auckland.
unknown
H McIntyre

86 - 90 Barges



unknown
H McIntyre



unknown
H McIntyre



unknown
H McIntyre



unknown
H McIntyre



unknown
J Young



unknown
J. Young



unknown
Bell & Harker, London for foreign owners



unknown
Bell & Harker, London for foreign owners



unknown
Bell & Harker, London for foreign owners